Vessel Schedule

Please note that the information below may not reflect changes made to the schedule in the last five minutes.
DateVesselIMO_NoVoyageMoveBerthTimeAgentFromToLinesHandledBy
28 Sep 20Rio De La Plata9357951PLA036NShiftC/T17:30ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung PelepasPOL
29 Sep 20RehuaShiftLeith05:15SealordSeaSeaSSA
29 Sep 20Meridian 1ArrivalX/Y sheds06:00SealordSeaSeaSSA
29 Sep 20Tasco Amata9279680DepartureOil Jetty07:15Hooker ShippingLytteltonNapierPOL
30 Sep 20RehuaShiftOil Jetty06:00SealordSeaSeaPOL
30 Sep 20RehuaDepartureOil Jetty11:00SealordSeaSeaSSA
30 Sep 20Rio De La Plata9357951PLA036NDepartureC/T15:15ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung PelepasPOL
30 Sep 20Meridian 1DepartureX/Y sheds23:00SealordSeaSeaSSA
1 Oct 20Te Raukura8721258ArrivalX/Y sheds07:30Tapley SwiftSeaSeaSSA
1 Oct 20Anatoki8864153ArrivalT/U sheds23:30WanganuiTimaruSSA
2 Oct 20Fortunui8514930ArrivalLeith06:30Sanford Sth Is.SeaSeaSSA
2 Oct 20Ardmore Sealion9708203ArrivalOil Jetty15:00ISS-McKayWellingtonSeaPOL
2 Oct 20Fortunui8514930ShiftX/Y sheds19:00Sanford Sth Is.SeaSeaSSA
2 Oct 20Te Raukura8721258ShiftT/U sheds20:00Tapley SwiftSeaSeaSSA
3 Oct 20Aleksey SlobodchikovArrivalLeith07:30Tapley SwiftSeaSeaSSA
3 Oct 20Amaltal EnterpriseArrivalX/Y sheds08:30Amaltal FishingSeaSeaSSA
3 Oct 20MSC Corinna9307267CRN040RArrivalC/T14:00MSCBluffTimaruPOL
3 Oct 20Ardmore Sealion9708203DepartureOil Jetty14:30ISS-McKayWellingtonSeaPOL
3 Oct 20Anatoki8864153DepartureT/U sheds18:00WanganuiTimaruSSA
3 Oct 20MSC Corinna9307267CRN040RDepartureC/T23:00MSCBluffTimaruPOL
4 Oct 20Rio de Janeiro9357963RIO037NArrivalC/T06:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung PelepasPOL
4 Oct 20Matuku9657806ArrivalOil Jetty17:00Coastal OilTimaruNelsonPOL
4 Oct 20Aleksey SlobodchikovShiftT/U sheds20:00Tapley SwiftSeaSeaSSA
5 Oct 20Matuku9657806DepartureOil Jetty17:30Coastal OilTimaruNelsonPOL
5 Oct 20Amaltal EnterpriseDepartureX/Y sheds19:00Amaltal FishingSeaSeaPOL
6 Oct 20Spirit of Melbourne9362413MEL039NArrivalM/P06:00Wilhelmsen ShipMelbourneNapier
6 Oct 20Rio de Janeiro9357963RIO037NDepartureC/T07:15ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
7 Oct 20Spirit of Melbourne9362413MEL039NDepartureM/P10:00Wilhelmsen ShipMelbourneNapier
7 Oct 20Amaltal ExplorerArrivalX/Y sheds18:30TalleysSeaSea
7 Oct 20MSC Astrid9263344AST041RArrivalC/T22:00MSCBluffLyttelton
8 Oct 20MSC Astrid9263344AST041RDepartureC/T07:00MSCBluffLyttelton
8 Oct 20Port Alberni9335886ArrivalLeith08:00Aranui ShippingBluffSea
8 Oct 20STI Dama9686716ArrivalOil Jetty19:00ISS-McKayLytteltonSea
9 Oct 20Spirit of Singapore9362396SIN040NArrivalC/T14:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
9 Oct 20Amaltal ExplorerDepartureX/Y sheds18:00TalleysSeaSea
9 Oct 20STI Dama9686716DepartureOil Jetty18:40ISS-McKayLytteltonSea
10 Oct 20Port Alberni9335886ShiftBeach07:00Aranui ShippingBluffSea
10 Oct 20Spirit of Singapore9362396SIN040NDepartureC/T14:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
11 Oct 20Monte Rosa9283215MOR038NArrivalC/T04:30ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
12 Oct 20Monte Rosa9283215MOR038NDepartureC/T21:40ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
13 Oct 20Port Alberni9335886DepartureBeach05:00Aranui ShippingBluffSea
15 Oct 20PacinuiArrivalX/Y sheds06:30Sanford Sth Is.SeaSea
15 Oct 20Amaltal AtlantisArrivalOil Jetty17:00Amaltal FishingUnknownSea
16 Oct 20Buffalo9149201ArrivalCement07:30Milburn NZLytteltonTimaru
16 Oct 20Amaltal AtlantisShiftLeith08:00Amaltal FishingUnknownSea
16 Oct 20Maersk Izmir9348168IZM041NArrivalC/T14:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
16 Oct 20PacinuiDepartureX/Y sheds16:00Sanford Sth Is.SeaSea
17 Oct 20Maersk Izmir9348168IZM041NDepartureC/T07:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
17 Oct 20Buffalo9149201DepartureCement08:00Milburn NZLytteltonTimaru
17 Oct 20Amaltal AtlantisDepartureLeith18:00Amaltal FishingUnknownSea
18 Oct 20Rio Madeira9348106MDA039NArrivalC/T06:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
19 Oct 20Rio Madeira9348106MDA039NDepartureC/T15:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
19 Oct 20Genova9318187GNV042RArrivalC/T22:00MSCBluffTimaru
20 Oct 20Genova9318187GNV042RDepartureC/T07:00MSCBluffTimaru
23 Oct 20Maersk Inverness9348156INV042NArrivalC/T14:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
24 Oct 20Maersk Inverness9348156INV042NDepartureC/T07:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
24 Oct 20Kokako9804124ArrivalOil Jetty15:00Coastal OilTimaruUnknown
25 Oct 20Rio Blanco9348089RBL040NArrivalC/T06:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
25 Oct 20Kokako9804124DepartureOil Jetty09:30Coastal OilTimaruUnknown
26 Oct 20Rio Blanco9348089RBL040NDepartureC/T15:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
28 Oct 20Sagitta9401166SAG040AArrivalC/T22:00MSCBluffLyttelton
29 Oct 20Sagitta9401166SAG040ADepartureC/T07:00MSCBluffLyttelton
30 Oct 20Spirit of Shanghai9362401SHA043NArrivalC/T14:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
31 Oct 20Spirit of Shanghai9362401SHA043NDepartureC/T07:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
1 Nov 20Rio Negro9357975NRO041NArrivalC/T06:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
2 Nov 20Rio Negro9357975NRO041NDepartureC/T15:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
4 Nov 20Tejas9471238TEJ041AArrivalC/T22:00MSCBluffLyttelton
5 Nov 20Tejas9471238TEJ041ADepartureC/T07:00MSCBluffLyttelton
5 Nov 20Aleksey SlobodchikovDepartureT/U sheds08:00Tapley SwiftSeaSea
6 Nov 20Olivia Maersk9251638OLI044NArrivalC/T14:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
7 Nov 20Olivia Maersk9251638OLI044NDepartureC/T15:00ISS-McKayTimaruNapier
8 Nov 20Rio Bravo9348091BRV042NArrivalC/T06:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
9 Nov 20Rio Bravo9348091BRV042NDepartureC/T15:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
11 Nov 20TBA CAPR4ArrivalC/T22:00MSCBluffLyttelton
12 Nov 20TBA CAPR4DepartureC/T07:00MSCBluffLyttelton
13 Nov 20Maersk Innoshima9348170INN045NArrivalC/T14:00Nautilus TimaruNapier
13 Nov 20TBA MSKOP2ArrivalC/T14:00MelbourneNapier
14 Nov 20Maersk Innoshima9348170INN045NDepartureC/T15:00Nautilus TimaruNapier
14 Nov 20TBA MSKOP2DepartureC/T15:00MelbourneNapier
15 Nov 20Rio De La Plata9357951PLA043NArrivalC/T06:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
16 Nov 20Rio De La Plata9357951PLA043NDepartureC/T15:00ISS-McKayLytteltonTanjung Pelepas
16 Nov 20Fortunui8514930DepartureX/Y sheds16:00Sanford Sth Is.SeaSea